16.3 C
Buenos Aires
22.3 C
Santa Fe
13.1 C
Mar del Plata
domingo, marzo 3, 2024

Socios

1 Muñoz Rubén – Mar del Plata , Buenos Aires (Q.E.P.D.)

2 Nogueira Marcelo – CABA . Buenos Aires

3 López Andrés – La Plata , Buenos Aires

4 Pérez Fabián – José León Suárez, Buenos Aires

5 Vergara Diego – Santa Fe ,Santa fe

6 Britos Sebastián – Paraná, Entre Ríos

7 Schleider Demián – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

11 Serorena Daniel – Gualeguaychu, Entre Ríos

12 Toral Federico – CABA . Buenos Aires

13 Riccardo Carlos  Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero

14 Díaz Soto Antonio (Q.E.P.D.)

15 Casanella Fabián – Olavarria, Buenos Aires

16 Robledo Fernando – Sunchales, Santa Fe

17 Scazzino Ricardo – Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut

18 Demaría Sergio – Sunchales, Santa Fe

20 Butarazzi Leandro – Santa Fe, Santa Fe

22 Fernández Daniel – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

23 Ouro Hernán – CABA, Buenos Aires

25 Aguilera Gustavo – Cañada de Gomez, Santa Fe

26 Urquía Claudio – Suardi, Santa Fe

27 Pérez Alejandro – CABA, Buenos Aires

28 Martín Roberto – Córdoba, Córdoba

29 Arana Sebastián – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

30 Arias Rubén – General Pico, La Pampa

31 Schesterfeld León Marcelo – Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut

32 Sosa Juan Pablo – CABA, Buenos Aires

33 Núñez Alberto (Q.E.P.D.)

34 Blanco Mariano – Corrientes, Corrientes

35 Díaz Joel – Punta Alta, Buenos Aires

36 Rafael Hernán – Campana, Buenos Aires

38 Guerrero Marcelo – CABA, Buenos Aires

39 Bousquet Marcelo – Bristol, EEUU

40 González Julio César – Córdoba, Córdoba

41 Ramirez Juan José – Gálvez, Santa Fe

42 De los Santos Adrián – Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut

44 Schafer Gastón – Gualeguaychu, Entre Rios

45 Chemile Ángel Roberto – Junin, Buenos Aires

46 Ortíz Raúl – Córdoba, Córdoba

47 Favot Diego – San Francisco, Córdoba

48 Rodríguez Fernando – Bahia Blanca,  Buenos Aires

50 Domenech Daniel – Bahia Blanca,  Buenos Aires

51 Isa Mariana – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

52 Bonelli Sebastián – Concordia, Entre Ríos

53 Pinazzi Néstor – General Pico, La Pampa

54 Solari Marcelo – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

56 Brilla Jorge – Concordia, Entre Rios

58 Ruíz Díaz Raúl – Obera, Misiones

59 Morales Adolfo – CABA, Buenos Aires

60 Ambasch Adrián – Córdoba, Córdoba

61 Barmat Matías – CABA, Buenos Aires

62 Ruscitti Diego – La Plata, Buenos Aires

63 Mamondi Sergio – Córdoba, Córdoba

64 Obaya Julián – CABA, Buenos Aires

71 Gorroño Guillermo – CABA, Buenos Aires

75 Negro Emiliano – Punta Alta, Buenos Aires

76 Serafín Luciano – Suardi, Santa Fe

77 López Luis Alberto – Córdoba, Córdoba

78 Furman Alejandro – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

79 Montivero Hugo – Córdoba, Córdoba

80 Ortega Santiago – CABA, Buenos Aires

81 Becche Patricia – Viedma, Buenos Aires

82 Grassi Bruno – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

83 Farías Eduardo – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

86 Rolón Bernardo – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

87 Amaolo Hugo – Neuquen, Neuquen

93 Zacarías Cecilia – Paraná, Entre Rios

94 Theiler Marcelo – San Cristóbal, Santa fe

97 Faccendini Juan – – Monte Hermoso, Buenos Aires

98 Deniz Nicolás – Paraná, Entre Ríos

99 De Nápoli Humberto – Córdoba, Córdoba 100 García Fabián – CABA, Buenos Aires

101 García Camarena Braulio – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

102 Pistelli Mario – Rio Tercero, Córdoba

104 Rossi Hernán – Gualeguaychu, Entre Ríos

105 Pérez Gonzalo – CABA, Buenos Aires

107 Mutti Luciano Eduardo – Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires

108 Jaworski Marcos – Gualeguaychu, Entre Ríos

109 Ferradans Gustavo – Villa María, Córdoba

110 Dejtiar Gustavo – CABA, Buenos Aires

113 Jofré Horacio – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

114 Lezcano Rodrigo – Formosa, Formosa

115 Juriol Agustín – Gualeguaychu, Entre Ríos

116 Giovannini Mauro – Bahia Blancia, Buenos Aires

117 Ruppel Miguel (Q.E.P.D.)

118 Escalante Martín – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

119 Topalián Jorge Armando – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

120 Zangara Carlos – Olavarría, Buenos Aires

121 Campaniello Rubén – CABA, Buenos Aires

123 Malky Alejandro – La Plata, Buenos Aires

125 Terradez Carlos – Rosario, Santa Fe

127 Grattarola Javier – Concepción del Uruguay, Entre Ríos

129 Dinardo Matías – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

131 Freyre Guillermo – Gualeguaychu, Entre Ríos

133 Gómez Gustavo – Puerto Madryn,  Chubut

135 Sonich Alejandro (Q.E.P.D.)

136 Muñoz Valeria Bárbara – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

137 Martín Melisa – Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires

138 Dorfman Daniel – Santa Fe, Santa Fe

139 Grandinetti José (Q.E.P.D.)

140 Herrera Eduardo – San Miguel de Tucumán, Tucumán

141 Dominguez Javier – CABA, Buenos Aires

143 Suárez Antonio – CABA, Buenos Aires

144 Grattarola Laura – La Plata, Buenos Aires

145 Borrazás Fernando – La Plata, Buenos Aires

146 Brunetti Diego – CABA, Buenos Aires

147 Berman Rubén – Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires

148 Cisneros Armando (Q.E.P.D)

149 Juárez Javier – CABA, Buenos Aires

150 Levin Martín – CABA, Buenos Aires

151 Picarelli José Luis – Pergamino, Buenos Aires)

152 Bertolino Maximiliano – CABA, Buenos Aires

153 Sánchez Rodrigo – Funes, Santa Fe

154 Arias Raúl – Cañada de Gomez, Santa Fe

155 Adaniya Sebastián – CABA, Buenos Aires

156 Di Tomaso Pablo . Canada de Gomez, Santa Fe

157 Plasencia Romina – San Nicolas, Buenos Aires

158 Santellán Facundo – La Plata, Buenos Aires

159 Feres Castillo Guillermo – CABA, Buenos Aires

160 Sastre Francisco – Santa Fe, Santa Fe

161 Vercesi Leonardo – Viedma, Buenos Aires

162 García Senno Luis Alberto – Puerto Madryn, Chubut

164 Videla Hugo – Rivadavia, Mendoza

166 Rodríguez Jorge – La Rioja, La Rioja

167 Degaudencio Armando – La Plata, Buenos Aires

168 Biagi Eduardo – Concepción del Uruguay, Entre Ríos

169 Villarroel Gustavo – Mendoza, Mendoza

170 Silva Walter – CABA, Buenos Aires

171 Brusco Horacio – CABA, Buenos Aires

172 Pfleger Ezequiel – Corrientes, Corrientes

173 Dagnino María Antonela – Mercedes, Buenos Aires

174 Raimundo Diego – La Plata, Buenos Aires

175 Crocco Gerardo – Junin, Buenos Aires

176 Hernández Pedro – Rio Gallegos, Santa Cruz

177 Maldonado Daniel – Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut

178 Cenci Emanuel – San Martín, Mendoza

179 Bertolino Jorge – Córdoba, Córdoba

180 García Iturriza Ignacio – Córdoba, Córdoba

181 Mauro Elías – CABA, Buenos Aires

182 Fernández Sebastián – La Plata, Buenos Aires

183 Suárez Mariano – CABA, Buenos Aires

184 Silveira José Luis – Barranqueras, Chaco

185 Martelotto Francisco – San Francisco, Córdoba

186 Escalada Octavio – Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero

187 Alegre Fernando – La Plata, Buenos Aires

188 Aimaretti Adrian – General Pico, La Pampa

189 Simón Ana Clara – Colón, Entre Rios

190 Osella José María – San Genaro, Santa Fe

191 Perez Joaquin – CABA, Buenos Aires

192 Ruiz Germán Leandro –Córdoba, Córdoba

193 Reggiardo Franco Leonel – Rosario, Santa Fe

194 Dorta Roberto – CABA, Buenos Aires

195 Roberto Sabbatini – Pergamino, Buenos Aires

196 Aced Juan Carlos – CABA, Buenos Aires

197 Daletto Rubén – Junin, Buenos Aires

198 Fuente Jésica – CABA, Buenos Aires

199 Muzio Ignacio – Santa Fe, Santa Fe

200 Gonzalez Cristian Mauricio – Usuahia, Tierra del Fuego

201 Coletti Martin – Cañada de Gómez, Santa Fe

202 Vega Cristian Martin – Villa Gobernador Galvez, Santa Fe

203 Flores Juan Patricio – Pergamino, Buenos Aires

204 Lopez Facundo – General Pico, La Pampa

205 Moroni Matías – Santa Fe, Santa Fe

205 Zich Emiliano – Caba, Buenos Aires

206 Picco Ignacio – Pergamino, Buenos Aires

207 Dagametti German – Santa Fe, Santa Fe

208 Della Rosa Raúl – Ensenada, Buenos Aires

209 Benseñor Ignacio Martín – Santo Tome, Santa Fe

210 Jaimez Bertazzo Sofía Belen – San Luis, San Luis

211 Guzman Luis – San Juan, San Juan

212 Maiztegui José – San Nicolas, Buenos Aires

213 Mengarelli Fernando – San Nicolas, Buenos Aires

214 Moroni Matías – Santa Fe, Santa Fe

215 Almendra Manuel – Galvez, Santa Fe