26.3 C
Buenos Aires
28.7 C
Santa Fe
19.7 C
Mar del Plata
martes, noviembre 29, 2022

Socios

1 Muñoz Rubén

2 Nogueira Marcelo

3 López Andrés

4 Pérez Fabián

5 Vergara Diego

6 Britos Sebastián

7 Schleider Demián

11 Serorena Daniel

12 Toral Federico

13 Riccardo Carlos

14 Díaz Soto Antonio (Q.E.P.D.)

15 Casanella Fabián

16 Robledo Fernando

17 Scazzino Ricardo – Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut

18 Demaría Sergio

20 Butarazzi Leandro

22 Fernández Daniel

23 Ouro Hernán

25 Aguilera Gustavo

26 Urquía Claudio

27 Pérez Alejandro

28 Martín Roberto

29 Arana Sebastián

30 Arias Rubén

31 Schesterfeld León Marcelo

32 Sosa Juan Pablo

33 Núñez Alberto (Q.E.P.D.)

34 Blanco Mariano

35 Díaz Joel

36 Rafael Hernán

38 Guerrero Marcelo

39 Bousquet Marcelo

40 González Julio César

41 Ramirez Juan José

42 De los Santos Adrián

44 Schafer Gastón

45 Chemile Ángel Roberto

46 Ortíz Raúl

47 Favot Diego

48 Rodríguez Fernando

50 Domenech Daniel

51 Isa Mariana

52 Bonelli Sebastián

53 Pinazzi Néstor Edel

54 Solari Marcelo

56 Brilla Jorge

58 Ruíz Díaz Raúl

59 Morales Adolfo

60 Ambasch Adrián

61 Barmat Matías

62 Ruscitti Diego

63 Mamondi Sergio

64 Obaya Julián

65 Saraceno Ignacio

67 Lacava Héctor

71 Gorroño Guillermo

75 Negro Emiliano

76 Serafín Luciano

77 López Luis Alberto

78 Furman Alejandro

79 Montivero Hugo

80 Ortega Santiago

81 Becche Patricia

82 Grassi Bruno

83 Farías Eduardo

86 Rolón Bernardo

87 Segura Martín

89 Amaolo Hugo

93 Zacarías Cecilia

94 Theiler Marcelo

97 Faccendini Juan

98 Deniz Nicolás

99 De Nápoli Humberto

100 García Fabián

101 García Camarena Braulio

102 Pistelli Mario

103 Carranza Yuri

104 Rossi Hernán

105 Pérez Gonzalo

107 Mutti Luciano Eduardo

108 Jaworski Marcos

109 Ferradans Gustavo

110 Dejtiar Gustavo

112 Vitaloni Juan

113 Jofré Horacio

114 Lezcano Rodrigo

115 Juriol Agustín

116 Giovannini Mauro

117 Ruppel Miguel (Q.E.P.D.)

119 Topalián Jorge

120 Zangara Carlos

121 Campaniello Rubén

123 Malky Alejandro

125 Terradez Carlos

127 Grattarola Javier

129 Dinardo Matía

131 Freyre Guillermo

133 Gómez Gustavo

135 Sonich Alejandro (Q.E.P.D.)

136 Muñoz Valeria

137 Martín Melisa

138 Dorfman Daniel

139 Grandinetti José (Q.E.P.D.)

140 Herrera Eduardo

141 Dominguez Javier

143 Suárez Antonio

144 Grattarola Laura

145 Borrazás Fernando

146 Brunetti Diego

147 Berman Rubén

148 Cisneros Armando

149 Juárez Javier

150 Levin Martín

151 Picarelli José Luis

152 Bertolino Maximiliano

153 Sánchez Rodrigo

154 Arias Raúl

155 Adaniya Sebastián

156 Di Tomaso Pablo

157 Plasencia Romina

158 Santellán Facundo

159 Feres Castillo Guillermo

160 Sastre Francisco

161 Vercesi Leonardo

162 García Senno Luis Alberto

163 Ciccone Francisco

164 Videla Hugo

165 Farías Gustavo

166 Rodríguez Jorge

167 Degaudencio Armando

168 Biagi Eduardo

169 Villarroel Gustavo

170 Silva Walter

171 Brusco Horacio

172 Pfleger Ezequiel

173 Dagnino María Antonela

174 Raimundo Diego

175 Crocco Gerardo – Junin , Buenos Aires

176 Hernández Pedro – Rio Gallegos , Santa Cruz

177 Maldonado Daniel – Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut

178 Cenci Emanuel – San Martín , Mendoza

179 Bertolino Jorge – Córdoba , Córdoba

180 García Iturriza Ignacio – Córdoba , Córdoba

181 Mauro Elías – CABA . Buenos Aires

182 Fernández Sebastián – La Plata , Buenos Aires

183 Suárez Mariano – CABA . Buenos Aires

184 Silveira José Luis – Barranqueras , Chaco

185 Martelotto Francisco – San Francisco , Córdoba

186 Escalada Octavio – Santiago del Estero , Santiago del Estero

187 Alegre Fernando – La Plata , Buenos Aires

188 Aimaretti Adrian – General Pico , La Pampa

189 Simón Ana Clara – Colón . Entre Rios

190 Osella José María – San Genaro , Santa Fe

191 Perez Joaquin – CABA . Buenos Aires

192 Ruiz Germán Leandro – – Córdoba , Córdoba

193 Reggiardo Franco Leonel – Rosario , Santa Fe

194 Dorta Roberto – CABA . Buenos Aires

195 Roberto Sabbatini – Pergamino , Buenos Aires

196 Aced Juan Carlos – CABA . Buenos Aires

197 Daletto Rubén – Junin , Buenos Aires

198 Fuente Jésica – CABA . Buenos Aires

199 Muzio Ignacio – Santa Fe , Santa Fe

200 Gonzalez Cristian Mauricio – Usuahia , Tierra del Fuego

201 Coletti Martin – Cañada de Gómez , Santa Fe

202 Vega Cristian Martin – Galvez – Santa Fe

203 Flores Juan Patricio – Pergamino, Buenos Aires

204 Lopez Facundo – General Pico, La Pampa

205 Moroni Matías – Santa Fe, Santa Fe

205 Zich Emiliano – Caba, Buenos Aires

206 Picco Ignacio – Pergamino , Buenos Aires

207 Dagametti German – Santa Fe , Santa Fe

208 Della Rosa Raúl – Ensenada , Buenos Aires

209 Benseñor Ignacio Martín – Santo Tome, Santa Fe